Dec 17, 2010

peace out prov

peace out mudda fucka
u left me feeling sick but we so glad we outta here

Dec 16, 2010

ilu v mars
and ur hair buns
cutie w/o a booty

Dec 8, 2010


oh, i think they like me.

dem franchise boyz say it all 4 me:

Yea these niggaz like haters want to fight me
Yea these niggaz mad cuz I came up over night B
Yea I switch it up I got 9 kuff tightly
So you betta do the right thing like Spike Lee
Yep I'm superclean rock jeans wit a white tee
Niggaz round here soft but like niggaz want to bite me
If you had some figures you will be just like me
Yea these niggaz mad cuz I shining like a light B
Niggaz talking bout yep in there muthafuckin throwback
He ain't real you know dat ? y he sold that
We stepping on these niggaz like a muthafuckin door mat
When I hit the scene they take pictures call me Kodak
These hoes goin crazy like think they need some prozac
We the hottest thing that ya rockin and you no dat
Yo bitch chosed up and she don't want to go back
We stackin big faces cuz we still spending ?
(Chorus 16X)
Ohh I think they like me

since u guyz are lyke mad visual now i thought this would be helpful

Dec 6, 2010

sorry, orange is kinda cute no ?